|
28 Aug 2026 |
RfQ26/03356: Provision of Call Centre / Information Support Hotline Services |
Services |
16 Sep 2026 |
UNDP Moldova |
|
25 Aug 2026 |
RfQ26/03352: CBM/Installation of Photovoltaic system in Holercani (readvertised) - UNDP-MDA-01090 |
Civil Works; Construction; Engineering Services |
07 Sep 2026 |
UNDP Moldova |
|
24 Aug 2026 |
ITB26/03132: Capital repair and modernization of “Mihai Eminescu” Gymnasium |
Civil Works; Construction; Engineering Services |
21 Sep 2026 |
UNDP Moldova |
|
24 Aug 2026 |
RFQ26/03343:Organization of Eco Media Academy 2026 |
Services |
04 Sep 2026 |
UNDP Moldova |
|
24 Aug 2026 |
Apel de ofertă pentru achiziționarea unui utilaj agricol |
Goods |
07 Sep 2026 |
Cooperativa Ecoferm |
|
24 Aug 2026 |
ITB26/03325: Renovation and Modernization Works at the MFA Premises |
Civil Works; Construction; Engineering Services |
21 Sep 2026 |
UNDP Moldova |
|
21 Aug 2026 |
RfP26/03357 GFT_Company to Conduct Integrated Assessment of Information Systems of the National Agency for Auto Transport. |
IT / Technology |
11 Sep 2026 |
UNDP Moldova |
|
20 Aug 2026 |
RFP26/03351: PRIM/ Development of cluster-based market access programme |
Services |
10 Sep 2026 |
UNDP Moldova |
|
20 Aug 2026 |
Instalarea unui sistem inteligent de evidență a consumului de apă – satul Molovata |
Goods |
03 Sep 2026 |
AXA Management Consulting |
|
13 Aug 2026 |
Achiziție produse alimentare și produse de menaj |
Goods |
28 Aug 2026 |
Asociația Împotriva Violenței în Familie ”Casa Mărioarei” |
|
13 Aug 2026 |
RfQ26/03337:EU4EDU/Organization of the National STEAM Competition |
Services |
28 Aug 2026 |
UNDP Moldova |
|
13 Aug 2026 |
Company to provide “Micro Assessments” and “HACT Audits” within the context of Harmonized Approach to Cash Transfer (HACT) in Republic of Moldova [ ... ] |
Services |
10 Sep 2026 |
UNDP Moldova |
|
12 Aug 2026 |
Achiziție servicii de transport |
Services |
26 Aug 2026 |
Asociația Împotriva Violenței în Familie ”Casa Mărioarei” |
|
12 Aug 2026 |
Achiziție rechizite și consumabile de birou |
Goods |
26 Aug 2026 |
Asociația Împotriva Violenței în Familie ”Casa Mărioarei” |
|
12 Aug 2026 |
Achiziție servicii de catering |
Food / Catering Services |
26 Aug 2026 |
Asociația Împotriva Violenței în Familie ”Casa Mărioarei” |
|
11 Aug 2026 |
UNDP-MDA-01066: RfQ26/03342 Renovation and Modernization Works at the Ministry of Justice Building |
Civil Works; Construction; Engineering Services |
01 Sep 2026 |
UNDP Moldova |
|
09 Aug 2026 |
TERMEN EXTINS: Proiectarea, instalarea și conectarea la rețea a unei Centrale electrice fotovoltaice (CEF) |
Goods / Energy Efficiency Equipment |
18 Aug 2026 |
AXA Management Consulting |
|
07 Aug 2026 |
RFP26/03332: PRIM/ Development of a Public Policy Proposal on Urban Development |
Services |
21 Aug 2026 |
UNDP Moldova |
|
06 Aug 2026 |
ITB26/03300: Capital repair and modernization of Ungheni Lyceum (2nd phase) |
Civil Works; Construction; Engineering Services |
01 Sep 2026 |
UNDP Moldova |
|
06 Aug 2026 |
Delivery of Trainings on Water Resources Protection and Sustainable Management of Reservoirs and Ponds within the Nistru River Basin District (UNDP) |
Services |
27 Aug 2026 |
UNDP Moldova |
|
04 Aug 2026 |
RfP26/03327 GTF_Company to conduct a national study on installed heat pumps in Moldova. |
Services;Studies & Research Services |
25 Aug 2026 |
UNDP Moldova |
|
04 Aug 2026 |
COP MD-CAPMU-560512-GO-RFQ Hota&Cabinet molecular ANSA |
Goods |
18 Aug 2026 |
UCIMPA BM |
|
04 Aug 2026 |
COP MD-CAPMU-560517-GO-RFQ Echipamente&Accesorii ANSA |
Goods |
18 Aug 2026 |
UCIMPA BM |
|
04 Aug 2026 |
COP MD-CAPMU-560511-GO-RFQ PCR ANSA |
Goods |
18 Aug 2026 |
UCIMPA BM |
|
31 Jul 2026 |
Qu26/03111_Ozone/National Consultant On Natural Refrigerants (HPMP Stage III) |
Services |
14 Aug 2026 |
UNDP Moldova |
|
31 Jul 2026 |
Qu26/03108_Ozone/National Technical Consultant on Natural Refrigerants (HPMP) |
Services |
14 Aug 2026 |
UNDP Moldova |
|
30 Jul 2026 |
Qu26/03109_Biofin/National Biodiversity Finance Needs Assessment Specialist |
Services |
14 Aug 2026 |
UNDP Moldova |
|
30 Jul 2026 |
Qu26/03110_Biofin/National Biodiversity Finance Plan Specialist |
Services |
14 Aug 2026 |
UNDP Moldova |
|
29 Jul 2026 |
RfP26/03324: GTF/ Pilot Programme for Home Owners' Associations |
Services;Other services |
25 Aug 2026 |
UNDP Moldova |
|
21 Jul 2026 |
TERMEN EXTINS: Anunț de licitație pentru achiziționarea și livrarea echipamentului de producție |
Goods |
11 Aug 2026 |
AXA Management Consulting |
|
21 Jul 2026 |
Anunț de licitație privind achiziționarea echipamentului apicol |
Goods |
04 Aug 2026 |
AXA Management Consulting |
|
21 Jul 2026 |
Proiectarea, instalarea și conectarea la rețea a unei Centrale electrice fotovoltaice (CEF) |
Goods / Energy Efficiency Equipment |
04 Aug 2026 |
AXA Management Consulting |
|
21 Jul 2026 |
TERMEN EXTINS: Proiectarea, instalarea și conectarea la rețea a 2 Centrale electrice fotovoltaice (CEF) |
Goods / Energy Efficiency Equipment |
11 Aug 2026 |
AXA Management Consulting |
|
21 Jul 2026 |
REOI26/001: Request for Expression of Interest Prequalification of ICT Companies |
IT / Technology |
12 Aug 2026 |
UNDP Moldova |
|
17 Jul 2026 |
ITB26/03309: GT/ Equipment for Upgrading the National Air Quality Laboratory |
Goods |
14 Aug 2026 |
UNDP Moldova |
|
16 Jul 2026 |
ItB26/03115: Supply of Specialized Shooting Range Equipment for Police Academy |
Specialized Equipment |
07 Sep 2026 |
UNDP Moldova |
|
16 Jul 2026 |
RFP26/03296: EMAG/Software Development Services NEA Module in eSocial |
IT / Technology |
12 Aug 2026 |
UNDP Moldova |
|
16 Jul 2026 |
INVITATION FOR TENDERS/INVITAȚIE LA LICITAȚIE/Eficientizarea energetică a instituțiilor medicale din raionul Ialoveni/Energy efficiency improvements [ ... ] |
Civil Works; Construction; Engineering Services |
25 Aug 2026 |
Consiliul raional Ialoveni |
|
15 Jul 2026 |
ITB26/03280 Supply and Delivery of 65,000 PRIME 1.4 Smart Electricity Meters and 495 PRIME 1.4 Data Concentrators (Smart Metering Pilot). |
Goods |
11 Aug 2026 |
UNDP Moldova |
|
14 Jul 2026 |
Anunț privind lansarea licitației publice pentru selectarea companiei care va furniza și instala un sistem fotovoltaic cu puterea de 30 kW în satul [ ... ] |
Civil Works; Construction; Engineering Services |
26 Jul 2026 |
A.O. ACSA |
|
13 Jul 2026 |
ITB26/03305: Construction of the Administrative building for the provision of social services, with a height regime of S+G+3F, on land with cadastral [ ... ] |
Civil Works; Construction; Engineering Services |
07 Aug 2026 |
UNDP Moldova |
|
09 Jul 2026 |
RFP26/03323:TRAC/Provision of Public Investment Portfolio Management Consulting |
Services |
30 Jul 2026 |
UNDP Moldova |
|
09 Jul 2026 |
UNHCR Moldova - ITB 3162 - Provision of printing services under Frame Agreement(s) for 2+1 year duration |
Services |
03 Aug 2026 |
UNHCR |
|
06 Jul 2026 |
Anunț de concurs: Achiziție echipament tehnic |
Specialized Equipment |
24 Jul 2026 |
AO Reteaua de Dezvoltare Rurală LEADER |
|
02 Jul 2026 |
RFQ26/03320 SCPI/Organization of Women’s Community Action Accelerator |
Services |
17 Jul 2026 |
UNDP Moldova |
|
02 Jul 2026 |
RfQ26/03310: CBM/Installation of Photovoltaic system in Holercani |
Civil Works; Construction; Engineering Services |
23 Jul 2026 |
UNDP Moldova |